Züchter - F1

Rassen Name PLZ Ort Straße Telefon
ES, LR, LRxES AICHINGER MATHILDE 4731 PRAMBACHKIRCHEN GFOELL 8 07277/ 3425
LRxES AIGNER CARINA u. STEFAN 4710 GRIESKIRCHEN STEINDLBERG 6 07248/65522
LRxES AISTLEITNER PETER UND MARGIT 4225 LUFTENBERG STATZING -DORF 1 07237/2322
LRxES BAUER ERNST JOSEF 4613 MISTELBACH BEI WELS MISTELBACHER STRASSE 27 07243/57194
LRxES BAUER KG 4613 MISTELBACH BEI WELS MISTELBACHER STRASSE 27 07243/57194
ES, LRxES BAUMGARTNER DORIS u. JOSEF 4690 SCHWANENSTADT LITZING 8 0664/73723801
ES, LRxES BAUMGARTNER-OBERHUMER D.u.J. 4690 SCHWANENSTADT PHILIPPSBERG 7 0664/73039942
LRxES BRUNNER JOHANNES U. ELISABETH 4663 LAAKIRCHEN BODEN 2 0664/3855253
ES, LRxES BUCHRIEGLER ANITA, JOHANN 4532 ROHR IM KREMSTAL HASELBERG 14 0676/5700740
LR, PI, LRxES BURGSTALLER AUGUST 4712 MICHAELNBACH AICHET BEI KIESENBERG 4 07277/ 6014
LRxES DAXER SILVIA 6372 OBERNDORF HASLACH 8 05356/65228
LRxES EDLINGER FRANZ 4551 RIED IM TRAUNKEIS SCHACHADORF 40 07588/7453
ES, LRxES ETZ ELFRIEDE 4911 TUMELTSHAM RABENBERG 7 07752/81357
LRxES FINSTERER OTTO 4961 MUEHLHEIM/I. SCHLOSSSTRASSE 17 07723/42907
ES, PI, LRxES FOETTINGER ALFRED 4693 DESSELBRUNN EDT 1 07673/3898
LRxES FOETTINGER ALFRED U. EVA 4673 GASPOLTSHOFEN EGGERDING 16 0664/140 89 48
LRxES GEITH BARBARA MAG. 9020 KLAGENFURT LIMMERSDORFER STRASSE 56 0463/71190
LRxES GRAROCK GUENTER 4655 VORCHDORF HOETZELSDORF 2 0699/17130181
LRxES GRILLMAIR FRANZ 4621 SIPBACHZELL SCHNARRNDORF 8 07240/8157
LRxES GRILNBERGER ERNST 4111 WALDING PURWOERTH 1 07234/82340
LR, LRxES GSTOETTENBAUER GEORG U. ANNA 4212 NEUMARKT IM MUEHLKREIS ZISSINGDORF 1 0664/73800571
ES, LRxES HAMMINGER HERBERT 4553 SCHLIERBACH MAISDORFSTRASSE 1 07582/81594
LRxES HARTWIG PHILIPP 9321 KAPPEL/KR. SCHARPF, STAMMERSDORF 1 04262/2033
LRxES HITZENBERGER ANDREAS 4654 BAD WIMSBACH-NEYDHARTING BERGHAM 13 07245/25147
ES, LRxES HOFMANNINGER FRANZ U. GABI 4902 WOLFSEGG AM HAUSRUCK IMLING 3 07676/ 7408
LRxES ING. ROSCHER DIETMAR 9142 GLOBASNITZ SANKT STEFAN 29 04230/349
LRxES KLARER ELISABETH 9371 BRUECKL EPPERSDORF 5 04214/2439
LRxES KLOIBHOFER JOHANN 4352 KLAM OBERKALMBERG 25 07266/6279
ES, PI, LRxES KRIECHBAUM PETER 4655 VORCHDORF BERG 1 07614/6634
ES, LRxES KRIEGL-KUESS BRIGITTE 9131 GRAFENSTEIN FROSCHENDORF 2 04225/2239
LRxES KRONEGGER WALTRAUD 4553 SCHLIERBACH HASELBOECKAUSTRASSE 8 07582/81550
ES, LRxES LEITNER ERICH 4280 KOENIGSWIESEN KASTENDORF 17 07955/6648
LR, PI, LRxES LICHTENBERGER JOSEF 4331 NAARN IM MACHLAND PRATZTRUM 2, AT-BIO-301 07262/58262
LR, LRxES LIENBACHER JOHANN 5431 KUCHL UNTERLANGENBERG 43 06245/ 87935
LR, LRxES LINDNER MANFRED, GERTRAUD 3354 WOLFSBACH SUESSRUECKEN 7 07477/8310
LR, LRxES LOCHER KARIN 6114 WEER DORFSTRASSE 17 05224/68204
LRxES MBT WIMMER KG 4653 EBERSTALZELL SPIELDORF 23 0677/61579378
SH, LRxES MUEHLEHNER JOSEF U. MICHAELA 4283 BAD ZELL WEBERBERG 5 0664/4400151
LRxES NEUMAIR KARIN 4552 WARTBERG AN DER KREMS STRIENZING 48 07582/81594
LRxES OFER LEO 9131 GRAFENSTEIN ALTHOFEN 12 04225/2246
ES, LRxES PETSCHARNIG KLAUS-PETER 9371 BRÜCKL ST. WALBURGEN 24 04214/2412
LRxES PICHLER JOHANNA 4902 WOLFSEGG AM HAUSRUCK LITZLFELD 3 07676/ 7470
ES, LR, PI, LRxES PIRKER ELISABETH 9061 WÖLFNITZ GROSSBUCHSTRASSE 75 0463 / 49 511
LRxES PLAIMER JOHANN 4282 PIERBACH NIEDERHOFSTETTEN 5 07267/8669
LRxES PLATZL WERNER 4621 SIPBACHZELL LEOMBACHER ZEILE 4 07240/8366
ES, LRxES PUCK PETER 9063 MARIA-SAAL RAGGASAAL 1 0664 2113705
LRxES RAU ANNEMARIE U. CHRISTIAN 4652 STEINERKIRCHEN AN DER TRAUN FROHNHOFEN 7 07241/5358
LRxES REIFELTSHAMMER GABRIELE 4971 AUROLZMUENSTER BAUMGARTLING 4 07750/3431
LRxES REIFELTSHAMMER JUNGSAUEN KG 4971 AUROLZMUENSTER BAUMGARTLING 4 0664/4396877
LRxES REINDL KLAUS 4320 PERG AISTHOFEN 8 0650/5261635
LR, LRxES ROESNER CHRISTIAN 4550 KREMSMUENSTER GUNTENDORF 2 07583/8564
LR, LRxES SCHOEPPL ANTON 4982 OBERNBERG AM INN GRABEN 3 07758/2921
LRxES SEYFRIED WALTER 4742 PRAM HOCHHUB 4 07736/6468
LRxES SPANLANG FRANZ XAVER 4623 GUNSKIRCHEN HOLZING 6 07246/6376
LRxES STERNAT ANTON 9433 ST. ANDRÄ/LAV. FRAMRACH 13 04358/2063
ES, LRxES THALLER JOHANN 4904 ATZBACH STAUDACH 1 0664/4205303
LRxES WAGNER EVA-MARIA 4731 PRAMBACHKIRCHEN RITZING 14 07277/7284
LRxES WAGNER Paul 4730 WAIZENKIRCHEN UNTERGSCHWENDT 13 07277/2392
LRxES WAHL FRANZ 4331 NAARN IM MACHLAND WIMM 2 07262/58057
LRxES WAKONIG THOMAS 9131 GRAFENSTEIN KLEIN VENEDIG 2 04225/2100
ES, LRxES WALDL VERONIKA U. JOSEF 4652 STEINERKIRCHEN AN DER TRAUN SEEBACH 13 07241/ 2287
ES, LRxES WALTER JOSEF, ING. 4532 ROHR IM KREMSTAL HASELBERG 15 0664/4320438
ES, LRxES WATZINGER ADOLF 4901 OTTNANG AM HAUSRUCK NIEDERPUCHHEIM 1 07676/7413
LRxES WEIGERSTORFER GERHARD 4552 WARTBERG AN DER KREMS DIEPERSDORF 41 07587/7033
LRxES WEISS JUNGSCHWEINE GMBH 4623 GUNSKIRCHEN OBERRIETHAL 1 07246/8980
LRxES WEISS MARKUS 4623 GUNSKIRCHEN OBERRIETHAL 1 07246/8980
LRxES WILLIBALD CHRISTIANE 4716 HOFKIRCHEN AN DER TRATTNACH SINZING 1 07734/2381
LRxES WIMMER HERMANN 4653 EBERSTALZELL ITTENSAM 1 07241-5620
LRxES WIMMER MANFRED 4653 EBERSTALZELL SPIELDORF 23 0650/5775300
LRxES WIMMER ULRICH 4653 EBERSTALZELL ITTENSAM 1 0699/11269491
LRxES WINTER ERNST 4553 SCHLIERBACH DORNLEITENWEG 3 07582/81565
LRxES WINTER FRANZ 4641 STEINHAUS TRAUNLEITEN 3 07242/27417
ES, LRxES WOEGERBAUER ALOIS 4151 OEPPING KIMMERTING 2 07289/6872
LRxES WOEGERBAUER- LACKNER PETER 4152 SARLEINSBACH INNERHOETZENDORF 2 0664/2830442
LRxES ZOGSBERGER HERTA 4971 AUROLZMUENSTER BAUMGARTLING 9 07750/3434